Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heffernan, Gregory T15150000
2 Morris, Brett17100010
3 O'Toole, Brent S1690000
4 McRae, Lachlan L1590001
5 Kemp, Benjamin R1680000
6 Rae, Cooper N1670021
7 Craig, Rob1260000
8 Mott, Thomas P1550010
9 Walker, Henry1750000
10 Thomas, Chad N1350001
11 Hyde, Liam P1650011
12 Crawford, Byron1050000
13 Read, Kevin A1450031
14 Reid, Ewan C1640010
15 Knight, Rowan940010
16 McEnearney, Alana A1040031
17 Hoy, William J1442220
18 McEnearney, Joshua B1240000
19 Hanna, Mark A1640010
20 Brooks, Jack L740000
21 Munn, Bradley J1440010
22 McRae, Riley J1540020
23 Brady, Lachlan2340000
24 Burgmann, Dane1140010
25 Seymour, Marcus1440000
26 Stewart, Ben1440000
27 Meier, Jye M1430000
28 Pittman, Brodie830030
29 Heffernan, Mitchell G1030010
30 Mulligan, William J1031000
31 Piper, Joshua M1338010
32 Geldart, Corey S830000
33 Tipping, Kyle D730000
34 Hanegraaf, Ryan D1530030
35 Thomas, Cruz S1531010
36 Snell, Austin J932130
37 Forshaw, Matthew J1530010
38 Mulligan, James G1430000
39 Smith, Cooper R1430010
40 Sinclair, Thomas E1730000
41 Brooks, Aidan K430000
42 Phillips, Harrison1630031
43 Lynch, John P520000
44 Duncan, Hugh1020000
45 Hall, Sherville1620000
46 Craig, Warren R1320000
47 Canavan, Dane W1020000
48 Grieff, Zyles E720000
49 McGuirk, Gavin J18216100
50 McEnearney, Callum J1220020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Twitter