Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Heffernan, Gregory T15150000
2 Morris, Brett17100010
3 O'Toole, Brent S1690000
4 McRae, Lachlan L1590001
5 Kemp, Benjamin R1680000
6 Rae, Cooper N1670021
7 Craig, Rob1260000
8 Mott, Thomas P1550010
9 Walker, Henry1750000
10 Thomas, Chad N1350001
11 Hyde, Liam P1650011
12 Crawford, Byron1050000
13 Read, Kevin A1450031
14 Hoy, William J1442220
15 McEnearney, Joshua B1240000
16 Hanna, Mark A1640010
17 Reid, Ewan C1640010
18 Knight, Rowan940010
19 McEnearney, Alana A1040031
20 Brooks, Jack L740000
21 Munn, Bradley J1440010
22 McRae, Riley J1540020
23 Brady, Lachlan2340000
24 Burgmann, Dane1140010
25 Seymour, Marcus1440000
26 Stewart, Ben1440000
27 Heffernan, Mitchell G1030010
28 Mulligan, William J1031000
29 Meier, Jye M1430000
30 Pittman, Brodie830030
31 Tipping, Kyle D730000
32 Hanegraaf, Ryan D1530030
33 Thomas, Cruz S1531010
34 Snell, Austin J932130
35 Piper, Joshua M1338010
36 Geldart, Corey S830000
37 Forshaw, Matthew J1530010
38 Mulligan, James G1430000
39 Smith, Cooper R1430010
40 Sinclair, Thomas E1730000
41 Brooks, Aidan K430000
42 Phillips, Harrison1630031
43 Hall, Sherville1620000
44 Craig, Warren R1320000
45 Canavan, Dane W1020000
46 Grieff, Zyles E720000
47 McGuirk, Gavin J18216100
48 Lynch, John P520000
49 Duncan, Hugh1020000
50 McEnearney, Callum J1220020
51 Lomman, James P1420000
52 Day, Kieran1120010
53 Leadbitter, Angus P1412000
54 Morgan, Harry J1310012
55 Irving -Dent, Finn710000
56 Olsen, Koby1310000
57 Webb, Broughton R1215001
58 Bassingthwaighte, Dion A911000
59 Gergos, Thomas1210000
60 Kenworthy, Griffin W810000
61 McCrae, Mitch2110003
62 James, Lyndon2210000
63 Mulally, Ryan L110000
64 Ward, Matthew F1710000
65 Brady, Joshua L110000
66 Morris, Ryan J22130800
67 Stig, Adam J110000
68 Brennan, Jack610000
69 O'Connor, Alex610010
70 Bragg, Billy1510000
71 Hall, Harry J1511000
72 Levin, Sonny1410000
73 Lehn, Ethan910010
74 Claverie, Sunny N1210010
75 Beattie, Jacob A100000
76 Macnamara, Chris1100000
77 Ryman, Brandon E100000
78 canavan, kurt J200000
79 Baker, Thomas J1400000
80 Lavery, Jacob200000
81 osborne, coby200000
82 Hoffmann, Tim100000
83 Baxter, Jack100000
84 Fitzgerald, Nathan400000
85 Coggan, Gabe J100000
86 Marciante, Nathan1202000
87 Stewart, Jack d1300011
88 Hanegraaf, Dean K1000000
89 Bebington, Jake C1000000
90 Arena, Anthony200000
91 Driver, Oliver1300001
92 Sayarath, Keene100000
93 McGregor, Andrew100000
94 Mulally, Sean P708200
95 Chaplin, Hunter100000
96 Beattie, Luca100000
97 Austin, Murray100000
98 Gombi, Brad100000
99 Blissenden, Steven D1100000
100 Luciano, Jonathan F100000
101 Thomas, David C502000
102 Cattley, Jack100000
103 Hoffmann, Andrew100000
104 McCrae, Hayden J200000
105 Brady, Christopher D200000
106 Falkiner, Luke D2000000
107 Morahan, John J300000
108 Werts, Frank P200000
109 Hunt, Duncan802000
110 Geldart, Joel P1400010
111 Wakim, Hugo M200000
112 Gregson, Riley R1000010
113 Ryan, Neil2000001
114 Flewin, Murray D100000
115 Austin, Shannon J100000
116 Bell, Hamish J1200000
117 Staughton, Rodney100000
118 Chaplin, Jarvis200000
119 Waller, Mitchell1400000
120 Phillips, Dyson1500000
121 Fraser, Jamison1100000
122 Carrall, Noah1400000
123 Hoffmann, Joseph100000
124 Hoy, Dominique E100000
125 Lloyd, Tim K1500000
126 Brady, Shay L1701000
127 Hoffmann, Jacob H100000
128 Chaplin, Matthew J100000
129 Hoffmann, Paul100000
130 Hoffmann, John100000
131 Kennedy, Grant000000
132 Duncan, Graeme200000
133 Maney, Steven B200000
134 Morahan, Phil J200000
135 Fitzgerald, Jarrad500000
136 Mattock, Kohen200000
137 Day, Joshua P1508020
138 Merchant, Brodie1500000
139 mahler, cooper1300000
140 Taylor, Jacob1400001
141 Gaut, Daniel100000
142 Hoffmann, Matthew100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.